Date: | 26/01/20 | Started at: | 11:46:20 |
Event: | R41 | Laps: | 5 |
Weather: | Mostly cloudy - Temp: 20.9C | Starters: | 27 |
Track: | Dry - Temp: 37C | Printed at: | 12:23 |
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | |||||||||||||
09 | Dean CASTLETON (VIC) | 1:57.539 | 1:49.210 | 1:48.494 | 1:49.347 | 1:48.850 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jason DAWSON (VIC) | 2:03.326 | 1:53.885 | 1:53.029 | 1:52.909 | 1:53.159 | |||||||||||||
22 | Karen WEBB (TAS) | 2:06.216 | 1:53.376 | 1:54.647 | 1:53.487 | 1:52.750 | |||||||||||||
24 | Michael JOHNSTON (NSW) | 1:56.226 | 1:49.335 | 1:49.093 | 1:49.084 | 1:48.918 | |||||||||||||
29 | Scott CAMPBELL (TAS) | 1:47.389 | 1:40.778 | 1:40.883 | 1:40.909 | 1:40.872 | |||||||||||||
31 | Tony OLIVER (TAS) | 2:03.074 | 1:55.413 | 1:52.311 | 1:52.756 | 1:54.830 | |||||||||||||
33 | Ben NEEVES (GBR) | 1:51.796 | 1:42.733 | 1:43.455 | 1:43.277 | 1:44.133 | |||||||||||||
36 | Murray CLARK (QLD) | 1:48.939 | 1:41.964 | 1:41.192 | 1:40.769 | 1:41.086 | |||||||||||||
44 | Rodney SCHMIDT (VIC) | 2:04.156 | 1:53.953 | 1:52.309 | 1:53.042 | 1:52.146 | |||||||||||||
47 | Quentin BLAZLEY (TAS) | 1:54.655 | 1:46.936 | 1:46.968 | 1:47.287 | 1:47.999 | |||||||||||||
65 | Warren McWHIRTER (NSW) | 2:03.057 | 1:55.185 | 1:54.219 | 1:57.037 | 2:01.813 | |||||||||||||
73 | Glenn CRUTCHLEY (VIC) | 2:02.378 | 1:54.942 | 1:53.132 | 1:53.660 | 1:52.536 | |||||||||||||
75 | Steven HARLEY (NSW) | 2:00.941 | 1:53.463 | 1:54.537 | 1:53.604 | 1:53.045 | |||||||||||||
78 | Nathan SPITERI (VIC) | 1:52.259 | 1:44.282 | 1:44.539 | 1:43.569 | 1:45.003 | |||||||||||||
88 | Peter BELLCHAMBERS (TAS) | 1:56.219 | 1:49.147 | 1:48.911 | 1:49.202 | 1:50.014 | |||||||||||||
92 | Andrew GARRETT (NSW) | 2:00.815 | 1:53.756 | 1:54.694 | 1:53.157 | 1:52.767 | |||||||||||||
97 | Aaron LINHAM (WA) | 2:06.425 | 1:53.323 | 1:54.589 | 1:53.016 | 1:53.593 | |||||||||||||
119 | Paul JOSHUA (WA) | 1:57.990 | 1:49.951 | 1:48.637 | 1:48.050 | 1:47.184 | |||||||||||||
143 | Daniel POWELL (QLD) | 2:07.157 | 1:58.716 | 1:58.324 | 1:57.367 | 1:55.798 | |||||||||||||
147 | Brad LOPATEN (NSW) | 2:02.344 | 1:55.546 | 1:55.307 | 1:55.992 | 1:56.882 | |||||||||||||
162 | Phillip BURKE (NSW) | 1:57.290 | 1:48.486 | 1:49.227 | 1:49.596 | 1:50.589 | |||||||||||||
199 | Jason WYLLIE (TAS) | 1:51.691 | 1:46.494 | 1:46.143 | 1:46.711 | 1:46.793 | |||||||||||||
207 | Kurt GRAINGER (QLD) | 1:57.816 | 1:48.067 | 1:49.195 | 1:48.723 | 1:47.841 | |||||||||||||
616 | William DOWNIE (VIC) | 2:09.551 | 2:01.972 | 2:01.289 | 2:01.896 | 2:02.694 | |||||||||||||
747 | John CHIODI (SA) | 2:03.993 | 1:55.080 | 1:55.867 | 1:54.823 | 1:56.761 | |||||||||||||
881 | Dean OUGHTRED (VIC) | 1:49.268 | 1:41.542 | 1:41.143 | 1:40.809 | 1:41.261 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Paul Hinds |